OFFICIAL DEVELOPED BY OXLEY
OFFICIAL SALES HOTLINE : +65 6667 6667

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES FOR SALE

Riverfront Residences Condo Price, Price Information for Riverfront Condo. Get Direct Developer Pricing & Discounts for Riverfront Condo.
To check on unit availability, See The Condo Balance Units Chart.

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES PRICING

UNITS BY TYPE

TYPERESERVEDSOLDAVAILABLETOTAL
1 Bedroom019253245
1 Bedroom + Study07670146
2 Bedroom023119250
2 Bedroom Premium011330143
3 Bedroom06175136
3 Bedroom Premium088102190
4 Bedroom041317
4 Bedroom Premium0252651
5 Bedroom Premium061117
Commercial Shop0066
Strata Terrace House012021
Total07974251222

PRICE LIST

Price By Type (Available)

TYPEAVG PSFPRICE FROM (MIN)PRICE TO (MAX)
1 Bedroom$1335$600000$685000
1 Bedroom + Study$1375$668000$782000
2 Bedroom$1319$774000$921000
2 Bedroom Premium$1286$898000$1017000
3 Bedroom$1318$1092000$1304000
3 Bedroom Premium$1267$1286000$1537000
4 Bedroom$1261$1725000$1929000
4 Bedroom Premium$1281$1826000$2082000
5 Bedroom Premium$1249$2023000$2170000
Commercial Shop $2960$1772000$1797000
Strata Terrace House$1150$2396000$2513000

Price By Bedroom (Available)

BEDROOMAVERAGE PSFPRICEPRICE
1$1358$600000$782000
2$1299$774000$1017000
3$1288$1092000$1537000
4$1232$1725000$2513000
5$1249$2023000$2170000
Shop$2960$1772000$1797000

(All prices for Riverfront Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES LANDBID PRICING

Riverfront Residences Condo Price- En-Bloc Price By Oxley

BREAKDOWNDETAILS

Riverfront Residences Condo

Former En-bloc (Rio Casa)
S$575 million
Additional Differential Premium (A Fresh 99 Years Leasehold)S$208 million
Gross Plot Ratio (GPR)2.8
Gross Floor Area (GFA)1,109,447 sq ft.
Per Sq ft Per Plot Ratio (PSF PPR)S$706

(All prices for Riverfront Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

If you are interested in investing in a 1-bedroom or 5-bedroom unit at Riverfront Residences, it’s easy to register! We offer a range of units in various sizes and bedroom counts, to cater for large families as well as cosy couples. Our prices vary depending on size, but you can rest assured knowing your money is going towards a long-lasting investment.

Riverfront Residences is a wonderful base from which to live, work and play. It offers an unsurpassable lifestyle, with so many amenities and facilities close by. Riverfront Residences Condo represents a holistic way of life, no matter who you are. If you have a young family, there are schools and parks nearby. Perhaps you’re a working couple, and require reliable public transport to get into the heart of Singapore. Or if you’re a person living on their own, there are restaurants and bars for the best dining and drinking experiences.

All of these wonderful features are within close proximity of your potential new executive condo, at such affordable prices.

From first home buyers to those new to the city, these condos boast a range of Modern Utilities And Conveniences. Fully equipped with a pool, gym, courtyards, gardens and commercial shops, you’ve got everything you need right outside your door.

MODERN AND STYLISH UNITS FOR EVERYONE

Discover Singapore’s latest development. Whether this is your first home, or another piece to add to the folio, Riverfront Residences has quickly sold, and predicted to be a sought-after locale for Singapore residents. Enjoy the latest modern designs, fully adaptable spaces and versatility in style. Create a stylish residence to unwind after work, or design the perfect family home.

Choose from units at 1 bedroom, all the way to 5 bedrooms/cluster homes, depending on the size of your family. You will enjoy stylish kitchens, modern bathrooms and plenty of room to fit all the must-haves. These units are quickly going, so express your interest now or you’ll miss out! Units that complement your lifestyle, it’s well worth the investment.

WHAT IS ON OFFER?

Price ranging from $578k onwards for 1 bedroom Hougang Ave 7.

Looking at the new condo Hougang Ave 7 price list, it’s hard to believe that such beautiful residences in a well-serviced and lively area come at such a reasonable price.

Kindly Fill up the contact form to get our Full Riverfront Residences Price List update & E-brochure.

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT FOR A VIEWING TODAY

Take a look at our current prices and find something that suits your budget. If you wish to find out more about our current availability and more, you can get in touch with the Riverfront Residences Condo team, register your interest, or Book For An Inspection At One Of Our Show Flats.

BALANCE UNITS BY TYPE | PRICE LIST

See our comprehensive list of Property For Sale, Riverfront Residences Condo
Balance Units Chart, Price Range And Available Units

FLOOR PLAN

There are more Riverfront Residences floor plan we would like to share with you!  The architects have designed the Riverfront Residences Floor Plan very carefully, ensuring that the residents can be as comfortable as possible.

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES

Riverfront Residences is located in the heart of Hougang within close vicinity to Hougang MRT, Hougang Bus Interchange, Hougang Mall.
Showflat Gallery
View Showflat

BOOK APPOINTMENT - View Show Gallery For Riverfront Residences & Get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible!

OR

SIGN UP NOW - Get a copy of Riverfront Residences, E-Brochure, Floor Plans, Site Plan and Latest Updates!

Close Menu
error: