OFFICIAL DEVELOPED BY OXLEY
OFFICIAL SALES HOTLINE : +65 6667 6667

BALANCE UNITS CHART

GET ON THE ROAD TO OWNING YOUR DREAM RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES CONDO

Everyone wants to live in a beautiful condo with scenic surrounds, close to a huge range of amenities and public transport, in amongst relaxing natural parklands. Take advantage of life in one of Singapore’s most up and coming neighbourhood, and lead an exciting life in a wonderful new home. Perfect for couples, families, entertaining guests and everything in between, the new Riverfront Residences Condo offerings are one of a kind. Being extremely popular to new home buyers, they’re going fast. Have a look at the Riverfront Residences Condo balance units below to see what’s still on offer.               

Important Note: Reserve your choice unit before coming down to the showflat to avoid disappointment. Units are selling fast and availability is based on first come first serve basis. You will get Direct Developer Price with no commission required to be paid. If you wish to visit the showflat first before making a decision, Kindly Book An Appointment Here.

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES SALES CHART

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES FOR SALE

Riverfront Residences65% SOLD - Phase 1
Last Updated12 Nov 2018
Reserved0
Sold797
Available425

It’s no surprise that Riverfront Residences executive condos are selling so quickly. With such amazing features, being based in a great location with fantastic public transport connections, the thought of owning one is an incredibly enticing thought. But there’s more! The complex is also within a 2 kilometre radius of a variety of schools, dining, shopping, and other community amenities. If you’re an outdoors type, you will be close to Sengkang park and Punggol natural areas, with hikes and greenery to improve your lifestyle. Riverfront Residences is all about happy living and a healthy lifestyle.

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES BALANCE UNITS BY TYPE

Here are the most updated sold/available units.

TYPERESERVEDSOLDAVAILABLETOTAL
1 Bedroom019253245
1 Bedroom + Study07670146
2 Bedroom023119250
2 Bedroom Premium011330143
3 Bedroom06175136
3 Bedroom Premium088102190
4 Bedroom041317
4 Bedroom Premium0252651
5 Bedroom Premium061117
Commercial Shop0066
Strata Terrace House012021
Total07974251222

Disclaimer: The Balance Units Chart displayed here for Riverfront Residences are for reference purposes only. Unit availability is subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.

RECENT UNIT SALES HISTORY

If you would like to reserve or book a unit before coming to our showflat, do contact us Here.
We will reserve the unit for your while you make your way down, to avoid disappointment.
In each unit box, the word refers to the unit type (i.e A2,C8a etc). 
Here are the most updated sold/available units.

DATEDISPLAY UNITS SOLD RECENTLYSTATUS
12 Nov 2018#06-83Sold
12 Nov 2018#05-81Sold
12 Nov 2018#01-80Sold
12 Nov 2018#17-65Sold
12 Nov 2018#03-58Sold
12 Nov 2018#12-58Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-58Sold
12 Nov 2018#17-57Sold
12 Nov 2018#10-24Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-24Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-84Sold
12 Nov 2018#10-84Sold
12 Nov 2018#11-84Sold
12 Nov 2018#10-79Sold
12 Nov 2018#16-47Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-36Sold
12 Nov 2018#11-14Sold
12 Nov 2018#10-14Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-11Sold
12 Nov 2018#10-09Sold
12 Nov 2018#08-85Sold
12 Nov 2018#06-18Sold
12 Nov 2018#15-35Sold
12 Nov 2018#08-44Sold
12 Nov 2018#16-70Sold
12 Nov 2018#09-32Sold
12 Nov 2018#02-48Sold
12 Nov 2018#12-33Sold
12 Nov 2018#07-15Sold
12 Nov 2018#12-81Sold
12 Nov 2018#06-03Sold
12 Nov 2018#01-81Sold
12 Nov 2018#07-16Sold
12 Nov 2018#01-33Sold
12 Nov 2018#02-58Sold
12 Nov 2018#11-33Sold
12 Nov 2018#14-06Sold
12 Nov 2018#12-84Sold
12 Nov 2018#14-63Sold
12 Nov 2018#04-43Sold
12 Nov 2018#16-38Sold
25 Oct 2018#15-25Sold
25 Oct 2018#10-35Sold
25 Oct 2018#11-09Sold
25 Oct 2018#04-49Sold
25 Oct 2018#10-86Sold
25 Oct 2018#02-33Sold
25 Oct 2018#06-43Sold
25 Oct 2018#16-21Sold
25 Oct 2018#07-43Sold
25 Oct 2018#11-81Sold
25 Oct 2018#02-43Sold
25 Oct 2018#10-70Sold
25 Oct 2018#15-01Sold
25 Oct 2018#16-01Sold
25 Oct 2018#15-77Sold
25 Oct 2018#02-74Sold
25 Oct 2018#13-58Sold
25 Oct 2018#11-58Sold
25 Oct 2018#10-58Sold
25 Oct 2018#14-01Sold
25 Oct 2018#17-80Sold
25 Oct 2018#04-84Sold
25 Oct 2018#11-11Sold
25 Oct 2018#07-02Sold
25 Oct 2018#11-74Sold
25 Oct 2018#03-86Sold
08 Oct 2018#09-35Sold
08 Oct 2018#16-35Sold
07 Oct 2018#14-21Sold
07 Oct 2018#14-20Sold
06 Oct 2018#01-51Sold
03 Oct 2018#05-86Sold
03 Oct 2018#01-05Sold
02 Oct 2018#07-81Sold
02 Oct 2018#07-35Sold
02 Oct 2018#03-33Sold
01 Oct 2018#03-07Sold
01 Oct 2018#13-20Sold
01 Oct 2018#01-24Sold
01 Oct 2018#01-04Sold
27 Sep 2018#03-35Sold
25 Sep 2018#06-82Sold
25 Sep 2018#06-32Sold
22 Sep 2018#04-33Sold
22 Sep 2018#09-86Sold
21 Sep 2018#05-43Sold
21 Sep 2018#17-08Sold
21 Sep 2018#06-33Sold
21 Sep 2018#05-49Sold
21 Sep 2018#09-10Sold
21 Sep 2018#11-08Sold
21 Sep 2018#15-21Sold
21 Sep 2018#06-81Sold
21 Sep 2018#13-06Sold
21 Sep 2018#02-24Sold
21 Sep 2018#16-64Sold
21 Sep 2018#13-21Sold
21 Sep 2018#11-49Sold
21 Sep 2018#17-03Sold
21 Sep 2018#07-46Sold
21 Sep 2018#04-47Sold
19 Sep 2018#05-33Sold
19 Sep 2018#12-41Sold
19 Sep 2018#01-48Sold
19 Sep 2018#01-36Sold
19 Sep 2018#03-01Sold
19 Sep 2018#04-09Sold
19 Sep 2018#03-24Sold
13 Sep 2018#03-01Sold
4 Sep 2018#10-83Sold
4 Sep 2018#14-65Sold
4 Sep 2018#17-63Sold
4 Sep 2018#16-57Sold
4 Sep 2018#08-35Sold
4 Sep 2018#05-07Sold
4 Sep 2018#11-06Sold
4 Sep 2018#17-05Sold
4 Sep 2018#77Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-69Sold
3 Sep 2018#12-50Sold
3 Sep 2018#13-01Sold
3 Sep 2018#05-14Sold
3 Sep 2018#03-85Sold
3 Sep 2018#15-20Sold
3 Sep 2018#15-82Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-14Sold
3 Sep 2018#15-74Sold
3 Sep 2018#12-74Sold
3 Sep 2018#14-27Sold
3 Sep 2018#08-55Sold
3 Sep 2018#13-27Sold
3 Sep 2018#09-43Sold
3 Sep 2018#12-21Sold
3 Sep 2018#14-72Sold
3 Sep 2018#08-67Sold
3 Sep 2018#11-21Sold
3 Sep 2018#03-39Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-49Sold
3 Sep 2018#08-36Sold
3 Sep 2018#09-57Sold
3 Sep 2018#04-25Sold
3 Sep 2018#01-84Sold
3 Sep 2018#11-20Sold
3 Sep 2018#16-20Sold
3 Sep 2018#16-82Sold
3 Sep 2018#05-38Sold
3 Sep 2018#03-05Sold
3 Sep 2018#04-74Sold
3 Sep 2018#02-44Sold
3 Sep 2018#09-28Sold
3 Sep 2018#05-34Sold
3 Sep 2018#09-70Sold
3 Sep 2018#04-27Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-86Sold
3 Sep 2018#06-55Sold
3 Sep 2018#05-47Sold
3 Sep 2018#05-23Sold
3 Sep 2018#17-72Sold
3 Sep 2018#10-74Sold
3 Sep 2018#15-27Sold
3 Sep 2018#03-13Sold
3 Sep 2018#11-47Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-82Sold
3 Sep 2018#17-29Sold
3 Sep 2018#07-85Sold
3 Sep 2018#06-15Sold
3 Sep 2018#06-48Sold
3 Sep 2018#04-41Sold
3 Sep 2018#09-09Sold
3 Sep 2018#17-38Sold
3 Sep 2018#08-64Sold
3 Sep 2018#14-58Sold
3 Sep 2018#16-58Sold
3 Sep 2018#12-27Sold
3 Sep 2018#10-44Sold
2 Sep 2018#02-14Sold
2 Sep 2018#08-09Sold
5 Aug 2018#07-77Sold
5 Aug 2018#17-83Sold
5 Aug 2018#17-82Sold
5 Aug 2018#12-06Sold
5 Aug 2018#01-35Sold
5 Aug 2018#07-12Sold
5 Aug 2018#04-51Sold
5 Aug 2018#02-27Sold
5 Aug 2018#01-27Sold
5 Aug 2018#04-85Sold
5 Aug 2018#06-14Sold
3 Aug 2018#10-33Sold
1 Aug 2018#16-65Sold
1 Aug 2018#15-83Sold
1 Aug 2018#12-83Sold
31 Jul 2018#09-32Sold
31 Jul 2018#13-83Sold
31 Jul 2018#10-46Sold
31 Jul 2018#06-38Sold
29 Jul 2018#14-64Sold
29 Jul 2018#11-57Sold
29 Jul 2018#11-27Sold
29 Jul 2018#09-33Sold
29 Jul 2018#16-06Sold
29 Jul 2018#10-81Sold
29 Jul 2018#09-62Sold
29 Jul 2018#05-52Sold
23 Jul 2018#04-84Sold
23 Jul 2018#12-82Sold
23 Jul 2018#05-79Sold
23 Jul 2018#17-79Sold
23 Jul 2018#06-70Sold
23 Jul 2018#08-70Sold
23 Jul 2018#07-70Sold
23 Jul 2018#09-69Sold
23 Jul 2018#08-69Sold
23 Jul 2018#07-69Sold
23 Jul 2018#12-47Sold
23 Jul 2018#10-44Sold
23 Jul 2018#01-44Sold
23 Jul 2018#17-41Sold
23 Jul 2018#01-37Sold
23 Jul 2018#01-24Sold
23 Jul 2018#01-17Sold
23 Jul 2018#01-13Sold
23 Jul 2018#02-04Sold
22 Jul 2018#09-84Sold
22 Jul 2018#08-28Sold
22 Jul 2018#01-77Sold
21 Jul 2018#02-56Sold
21 Jul 2018#07-53Sold
21 Jul 2018#08-43Sold
17 Jul 2018#04-21Sold
17 Jul 2018#03-01Sold
17 Jul 2018#02-09Sold
17 Jul 2018#10-28Sold
17 Jul 2018#08-11Sold
17 Jul 2018#04-10Sold
17 Jul 2018#15-70Sold
17 Jul 2018#07-83Sold
17 Jul 2018#13-82Sold
17 Jul 2018#06-11Sold
17 Jul 2018#09-32Sold
17 Jul 2018#01-64Sold
17 Jul 2018#15-64Sold
17 Jul 2018#06-06Sold
15 Jul 2018#01-74Sold
15 Jul 2018#03-14Sold
15 Jul 2018#16-05Sold
15 Jul 2018#12-01Sold
15 Jul 2018#09-20Sold
15 Jul 2018#01-72Sold
15 Jul 2018#03-53Sold
15 Jul 2018#15-71Sold
15 Jul 2018#07-84Sold
15 Jul 2018#08-49Sold
13 Jul 2018#07-66Sold
13 Jul 2018#08-24Sold
13 Jul 2018#16-33Sold
13 Jul 2018#09-80Sold
13 Jul 2018#05-09Sold
13 Jul 2018#16-50Sold
13 Jul 2018#09-74Sold
13 Jul 2018#04-80Sold
13 Jul 2018#15-58Sold
13 Jul 2018#05-85Sold
13 Jul 2018#06-63Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-74Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-03Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-03Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-03Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-03Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-40Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-40Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-47Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-31Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-85Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-86Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-85Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-85Sold
11 Jul 2018#02-84Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-84Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-83Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-83Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#02-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-86Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-85Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-85Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-84Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-84Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-83Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-82Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-82Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-82Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-82Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-86Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-86Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-84Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-83Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-81Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-80Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-79Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-79Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-77Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-77Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-77Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-76Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-74Sold
11 Jul 2018#085-74Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-74Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#04-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#09-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#02-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#02-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-75Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-75Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-75Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-73Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-74Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#03-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#11-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#04-78Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-76Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-75Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-75Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-73Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-73Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-73Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-72Sold
11 Jul 2018#16-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#01-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#04-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#10-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#12-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#05-71Sold
11 Jul 2018#08-70Sold
11 Jul 2018#06-70Sold
11 Jul 2018#07-69Sold
11 Jul 2018#17-69Sold
11 Jul 2018#13-69Sold
11 Jul 2018#15-69Sold
11 Jul 2018#14-69Sold
10 Jul 2018Units show after 10 July 2018

Riverfront Residences Condo Price - Transacted Units

DON’T DELAY, RESERVE YOUR RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES CONDO TODAY

As you can see, these beautiful Condos are selling fast. People are loving the comfortable, easy living in the Hougang Ave 7, close to nature and you can too!

Find out more about the units you wish to invest in. Since the beginning of development, we’ve seen rising interest in purchases, with most of our units already sold. All our properties have had tremendous popularity, so registering as soon as possible is crucial to securing you your new home.

Riverfront Residences is a new development offering convenience in lifestyle, location and facilities, perfect for professionals, families and couples. All our units are planned out to take full advantage of the space, and feature Numerous Facilities for you to use. What’s more, this space is Conveniently located to schools, malls and the city, boasting the full package.

Don’t miss out on the Condo of your dreams at Hougang Ave 7. Don’t hesitate to call us up for more info. We provide an updated listing of the current available and sold units to ensure you are kept in the loop. Browse our current availabilities, check the prices of our units and start planning for your latest investment.

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT AND VIEW YOUR OPTIONS

You’ve read about all the features, seen the Prices, the Floor Plans and the Site Plans.

Maybe you still have some questions…in this case, please do not hesitate to call up our friendly team, and we can answer any of your further questions about the area or the features of the Riverfront Residences condo.

There is so much to learn about Hougang Town area. But don’t wait too long to avail of this unique opportunity for a truly beautiful residence. If you’re ready to take the next step, why not book an appointment to view a Riverfront Residences condominium, and make your home ownership dreams come true today!

If you are interested in finding a new unit for your family or yourself, register your interest today before they all run out. You can also book to Inspect One Of Our Show Flats, so you can see just how these properties can be decorated and turned into a home.

BALANCE UNITS BY TYPE | PRICE LIST

See our comprehensive list of Property For Sale, Riverfront Residences Condo
Balance Units Chart, Price Range And Available Units

FLOOR PLAN

There are more Riverfront Residences floor plan we would like to share with you!  The architects have designed the Riverfront Residences Floor Plan very carefully, ensuring that the residents can be as comfortable as possible.

RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES

Riverfront Residences is located in the heart of Hougang within close vicinity to Hougang MRT, Hougang Bus Interchange, Hougang Mall.
Showflat Gallery
View Showflat

BOOK APPOINTMENT - View Show Gallery For Riverfront Residences & Get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible!

OR

SIGN UP NOW - Get a copy of Riverfront Residences, E-Brochure, Floor Plans, Site Plan and Latest Updates!

Close Menu
error: